LiveSport



🔅 🌑

62 Live Games



Notice (8): Undefined variable: sort [ROOT/templates/element/games.php, line 25]

Football

11:00 Portimonense U 23 vs Sporting CP U 23 Portugal Ligue U23
12:00 Qarabag vs Shamakhi Azerbaijan Premier League
13:00 Maritimo U 23 vs Gil Vicente U23 Portugal Ligue U23
13:25 Bani Yas vs Al Dhafra UAE Cup
14:00 Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Turkey Super League
14:30 Sabail vs Kapaz Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00 Braga U 23 vs Vizela U 23 Portugal Ligue U23
16:00 Algeria vs Niger African Nations Championship
16:30 Ajman vs Al Hamriyah UAE Cup
16:30 Al Nasr Dubai vs Sharjah UAE Cup
17:00 Paderborn vs Stuttgart Germany DFB Cup
17:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Ashdod Israel State Cup
17:00 Fatih Karagumruk vs Besiktas Turkey Super League
18:00 Viseu vs Benfica B Portugal Segunda Liga
18:00 Thun vs Luzern Switzerland Cup
18:30 Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa Israel State Cup
19:00 Senegal vs Madagascar African Nations Championship
19:00 Pacos De Ferreira vs Gil Vicente Portugal Primeira Liga
19:45 Luton Town vs Cardiff City England Championship
19:45 Birmingham City vs Blackburn England Fa Cup
19:45 Carlisle Utd vs Barrow England League Two
19:45 Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport England League Two
19:45 Salford City vs Walsall England League Two
19:45 Annecy vs Caen France Ligue 2
19:45 Bastia vs Saint Etienne France Ligue 2
19:45 Bordeaux vs Le Havre France Ligue 2
19:45 Grenoble vs Quevilly France Ligue 2
19:45 Guingamp vs Nimes France Ligue 2
19:45 Laval vs Dijon France Ligue 2
19:45 Metz vs Rodez France Ligue 2
19:45 Niort vs Amiens France Ligue 2
19:45 Paris vs Pau France Ligue 2
19:45 Sochaux vs Valenciennes France Ligue 2
19:45 Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg Germany DFB Cup
19:45 Cove Rangers vs Ayr United Scotland Cup
19:45 Inverness vs Queens Park Scotland Cup
19:45 Ross County vs Hibernian Scotland Premiership
20:00 Newcastle United vs Southampton England League Cup
20:00 Inter vs Atalanta Italy Cup
21:15 Arouca vs Benfica Portugal Primeira Liga
23:05 Durango vs Cancun Mexico Liga De Expansion
1:05 Atlante vs Mineros Mexico Liga De Expansion
3:05 Dorados vs Pumas Tabasco Mexico Liga De Expansion
13:30 Imolese vs Entella Other Sport
13:30 Montevarchi vs Ancona Other Sport
17:30 Alessandria vs Rimini Other Sport
17:30 Gubbio vs Carrarese Other Sport
20:00 Lucchese vs San Donato Other Sport
20:00 Olbia vs Fermana Other Sport
20:00 Recanatese vs Cesena Other Sport
20:00 Reggiana vs Fiorenzuola Other Sport
20:00 Siena vs Pontedera Other Sport
20:00 Vis Pesaro vs Torres Other Sport
21:00 Boyaca Chico vs Jaguares De Cordoba Colombia Primera A
23:10 America De Cali vs Union Magdalena Colombia Primera A
12:30 Metalist vs Tuzla City Friendly Match
12:30 Slavia Sofia vs Orenburg Friendly Match
13:10 Shabab Al Ahli vs Emirates Club UAE Cup
13:00 Polesia vs Nasaf Friendly Match
14:00 CSKA vs Alaniya Friendly Match
14:30 Austria Lustenau vs Dynamo Kyiv Friendly Match
14:30 Shahter Doneck vs Ludogorets Friendly Match
Notice (8): Undefined variable: sort [ROOT/templates/element/games.php, line 31]