LiveSport



🔅 🌑

192 Live Games



00:00

Ice-hockey Columbus Blue Jackets vs Washington Capitals NHL
Basketball Regatas vs Atenas Argentina Lnb
Basketball Cleveland Cavaliers vs Miami Heat NBA
Basketball 24 Clemson vs Boston College Other Sport
Basketball Akron vs Buffalo Other Sport
Basketball Ball State vs Bowling Green Other Sport
Basketball Marist vs Quinnipiac Other Sport
Basketball Nebraska vs Illinois Other Sport
Basketball Ohio vs Eastern Michigan Other Sport
Basketball Saint Louis vs Fordham Other Sport
Basketball Texas Am vs Arkansas Other Sport
Basketball Vcu vs Davidson Other Sport
Basketball Wake Forest vs Duke Other Sport
Ice-hockey Carolina Hurricanes vs LA Kings NHL
Ice-hockey Montreal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators NHL
 

00:30

Basketball New York Knicks vs LA Lakers NBA
 

10:00

Basketball Suwon Kt vs Kogas Other Sport
Basketball Jeonju Egis vs Anyang South Korea Kbl
 

10:10

Tennis ATP Challenger Koblenz ATP Challenger Koblenz
Tennis ATP Challenger Tenerife 2 ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
 

10:25

Tennis Linda Fruhvirtova W vs Bethanie Mattek Sands W WTA Hua Hin
 

10:30

Tennis WTA Lyon WTA Lyon
 

10:40

Tennis Erika Andreeva W vs Anna Blinkova W WTA Lyon
Tennis Nuria Parrizas Diaz W vs Anna Bondar W WTA Lyon
 

11:00

Football Portimonense U 23 vs Sporting CP U 23 Portugal Ligue U23
Basketball Taoyuan Pauian Pilots vs Hsinchu Jko Lioneers Taiwan P League
Ice-hockey Estonia U18 W vs Kazakhstan U18 W Women U18 World Championship Div II B
Volleyball Lokomotiv Sshor vs Berkuti Urala Russia Youth League
Tennis Liang En Shuo W vs Marta Kostyuk W WTA Hua Hin
 

11:30

Cycling Saudi Tour UCI Asia Tour
Futsal Uhta Do 16 vs Kprf Do 16 Russia Junior League
Ice-hockey Sibirskie Snaypery vs Loko 76 Russia MHL
 

11:45

Tennis Dayana Yastremska W vs Moyuka Uchijima W WTA Hua Hin
 

12:00

Basketball Hangtuah vs Pelita Jaya Other Sport
Football Qarabag vs Shamakhi Azerbaijan Premier League
Volleyball Dinamo Metar W vs Sparta 2 W Russia Women Youth League
Tennis Geoffrey Blancaneaux vs Roman Safiullin ATP Challenger Koblenz
 

12:10

Tennis Lukas Rosol vs Valentin Royer ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
 

12:15

Tennis WTA Hua Hin Erin Rout Liffe Wang Xiyu vs Fang Hsien Wu Chan Hao Ching Other Sport
 

12:30

Ice-hockey Torpedo U K vs Saryarka Kazakhstan Championship
Football Metalist vs Tuzla City Friendly Match
Football Slavia Sofia vs Orenburg Friendly Match
Volleyball Zenit 2 vs Kuzbass 2 Russia Youth League
Tennis Vasek Pospisil vs Emilio Nava ATP Challenger Koblenz
Tennis Raul Brancaccio vs Nikola Milojevic ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
Tennis Ryan Peniston vs Jay Clarke ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
Tennis Zidansek W Perez W vs Adamczak W Van Der Hoek W WTA Hua Hin Doubles
Tennis Alycia Parks W vs Julia Grabher W WTA Lyon
Tennis Danka Kovinic W vs Viktorija Golubic W WTA Lyon
 

13:00

Ice-hockey Kulager vs Nomad Kazakhstan Championship
Ice-hockey Snezhnye Barsy vs Humo Kazakhstan Championship
Football Maritimo U 23 vs Gil Vicente U23 Portugal Ligue U23
Tennis Alexander Shevchenko vs Oleksii Krutykh ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
Tennis Martin Landaluce vs Riccardo Bonadio ATP Challenger Tenerife 2
 

13:10

Football Shabab Al Ahli vs Emirates Club UAE Cup
 

13:15

Futsal CSKA Do 16 vs Sinara Do 16 Russia Junior League
 

13:25

Football Bani Yas vs Al Dhafra UAE Cup
Tennis Bianca Andreescu W vs Harriet Dart W WTA Hua Hin
 

13:30

Tennis Schoofs W Bucsa W vs Martins W Kulikov W WTA Lyon Doubles
Football Imolese vs Entella Other Sport
Football Montevarchi vs Ancona Other Sport
Tennis Marko Topo vs Antoine Escoffier ATP Challenger Koblenz
Volleyball National Team Of Belarus vs Fakel Russia Youth League
 

14:00

Basketball Pogon Szczecin vs Tartu Rock Enbl
Football Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor Turkey Super League
 

14:30

Football Sabail vs Kapaz Azerbaijan Premier League
Tennis Madison Brengle W vs Shuai Zhang W WTA Lyon
 

15:00

Football Braga U 23 vs Vizela U 23 Portugal Ligue U23
Tennis Heisen W Marozava W vs Danilovic W Panova W WTA Lyon Doubles
 

15:30

Basketball Trefl Sopot vs Brno Enbl
 

16:00

Basketball Mersin W vs Pf Schio W Women Euroleague
Football Algeria vs Niger African Nations Championship
 

16:30

Basketball Maccabi Rishon vs Hapoel Afula Israel Liga Leumit
Football Ajman vs Al Hamriyah UAE Cup
Football Al Nasr Dubai vs Sharjah UAE Cup
Ice-hockey Tappara vs Kalpa Finland Liiga
Ice-hockey Neftekhimik vs Avtomobilist Khl
Ice-hockey Severstal vs Metallurg Mg Khl
Ice-hockey Spartak M vs Sochi Khl
Tennis Caroline Garcia W vs Tereza Martincova W WTA Lyon
Tennis Jacquemot W Fomina W vs Kichenok W Ninomiya W WTA Lyon Doubles
 

17:00

Basketball Galatasaray vs Aek Champions League
Basketball Turk Telekom vs Slask Wroclaw Eurocup
Basketball Sencur vs Ilirija Slovenia Liga Nova Kbm
Football Paderborn vs Stuttgart Germany DFB Cup
Football Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Ashdod Israel State Cup
Football Fatih Karagumruk vs Besiktas Turkey Super League
Volleyball Prometey W vs Monza W Women Champions League
 

17:10

Basketball Dvtk Miskolc W vs Uni Girona W Women Euroleague
 

17:15

Volleyball Vasas W vs Conegliano W Women Champions League
 

17:30

Basketball Rytas Vilnius vs Bahcesehir Koleji Champions League
Basketball Cluj Napoca vs Lietkabelis Eurocup
Football Alessandria vs Rimini Other Sport
Football Gubbio vs Carrarese Other Sport
 

17:45

Basketball Fenerbahce vs Olympiacos Euroleague
 

18:00

Basketball Milan vs Baskonia Euroleague
Basketball Helios Suns vs Rogaska Slovenia Liga Nova Kbm
Basketball Hopsi Polzela vs Krka Slovenia Liga Nova Kbm
Basketball Usk Praha W vs Fenerbahce W Women Euroleague
Football Viseu vs Benfica B Portugal Segunda Liga
Football Thun vs Luzern Switzerland Cup
Handball Skovde W vs Savehof W Other Sport
Handball Helsingborg vs Ystad Sweden Elitserien
Ice-hockey Frederikshavn vs Odense Bulldogs Other Sport
Ice-hockey Brynas vs Skelleftea Sweden Shl
Ice-hockey Hv71 vs Timra Sweden Shl
Ice-hockey Malmoe vs Lulea Sweden Shl
Ice-hockey Oskarshamn vs Frolunda Sweden Shl
Ice-hockey Rogle vs Leksand Sweden Shl
Tennis Ana Bogdan W vs Clara Burel W WTA Lyon
Volleyball Crvena Zvezda W vs Vakifbank W Women Champions League
Volleyball Mulhouse W vs Rzeszow W Women Champions League
 

18:04

Basketball Boras vs Nassjo Other Sport
Basketball Kfum Fryshuset vs Jamtland Other Sport
Basketball Sodertalje vs BC Lulea Other Sport
Basketball Uppsala vs Kfum Kalmar Other Sport
 

18:30

Basketball Hamburg vs Promitheas Eurocup
Basketball Jl Bourg vs Brescia Eurocup
Basketball Hapoel Haifa vs Patrioti Levice Fiba Europe Cup
Football Maccabi Netanya vs Maccabi Haifa Israel State Cup
Volleyball Potsdam W vs Novara W Women Champions League
 

19:00

Basketball Benfica vs Sangalhos Portugal Lpb
Football Senegal vs Madagascar African Nations Championship
Football Pacos De Ferreira vs Gil Vicente Portugal Primeira Liga
 

19:30

Basketball Limoges vs Malaga Champions League
Basketball Murcia vs Bilbao Champions League
Basketball Barcelona vs Maccabi T A Euroleague
Basketball Partizan vs Asvel Euroleague
Basketball Valencia vs Bayern Munich Euroleague
Volleyball Mks Bedzin vs Warta Zawiercie Poland Cup
 

19:45

Football Luton Town vs Cardiff City England Championship
Football Birmingham City vs Blackburn England Fa Cup
Football Carlisle Utd vs Barrow England League Two
Football Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport England League Two
Football Salford City vs Walsall England League Two
Football Annecy vs Caen France Ligue 2
Football Bastia vs Saint Etienne France Ligue 2
Football Bordeaux vs Le Havre France Ligue 2
Football Grenoble vs Quevilly France Ligue 2
Football Guingamp vs Nimes France Ligue 2
Football Laval vs Dijon France Ligue 2
Football Metz vs Rodez France Ligue 2
Football Niort vs Amiens France Ligue 2
Football Paris vs Pau France Ligue 2
Football Sochaux vs Valenciennes France Ligue 2
Football Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg Germany DFB Cup
Football Cove Rangers vs Ayr United Scotland Cup
Football Inverness vs Queens Park Scotland Cup
Football Ross County vs Hibernian Scotland Premiership
 

1:00

Combat-sport WWE Nxt Wrestling
Basketball Milwaukee Bucks vs Charlotte Hornets NBA
Basketball Quimsa vs Penarol Argentina Lnb
Basketball Chicago Bulls vs LA Clippers NBA
Basketball 19 Uconn vs Depaul Other Sport
 

1:05

Football Atlante vs Mineros Mexico Liga De Expansion
 

1:30

Basketball Vanderbilt vs 2 Alabama Other Sport
 

20:00

Basketball Virtus Bologna vs Crvena Zvezda Euroleague
Basketball Porto vs Chemnitz Fiba Europe Cup
Football Newcastle United vs Southampton England League Cup
Football Inter vs Atalanta Italy Cup
Football Lucchese vs San Donato Other Sport
Football Olbia vs Fermana Other Sport
Football Recanatese vs Cesena Other Sport
Football Reggiana vs Fiorenzuola Other Sport
Football Siena vs Pontedera Other Sport
Football Vis Pesaro vs Torres Other Sport
 

20:30

Volleyball Hk Kopavogur W vs Throttur Nes W Other Sport
 

21:00

Football Boyaca Chico vs Jaguares De Cordoba Colombia Primera A
 

21:15

Football Arouca vs Benfica Portugal Primeira Liga
 

23:00

Basketball Cearense vs Flamengo Brazil Nbb
Basketball Franca vs Pato Basquete Brazil Nbb
Basketball Paulistano vs Corinthians Brazil Nbb
 

23:05

Football Durango vs Cancun Mexico Liga De Expansion
 

23:10

Football America De Cali vs Union Magdalena Colombia Primera A
 

23:30

Basketball Mississippi State vs South Carolina Other Sport
 

2:00

Basketball Boise State vs Air Force Other Sport
Basketball Indiana vs Maryland Other Sport
Basketball Kentucky vs Ole Miss Other Sport
Basketball Loyola Chicago vs Dayton Other Sport
Basketball Northwestern vs Iowa Other Sport
Basketball Unlv vs Colorado State Other Sport
Basketball West Virginia vs 11 Tcu Other Sport
 

3:00

Basketball Denver Nuggets vs New Orleans Pelicans NBA
Basketball Fresno State vs Wyoming Other Sport
 

3:05

Football Dorados vs Pumas Tabasco Mexico Liga De Expansion
 

4:00

Tennis WTA Hua Hin WTA Hua Hin
Basketball San Diego State vs Nevada Other Sport
 

7:05

Tennis WTA Hua Hin WTA Hua Hin
 

7:30

Table-tennis Challenger Series Challenger Series
 

9:25

Tennis Anna Karolina Schmiedlova W vs Anastasia Zakharova W WTA Hua Hin
 

9:30

Darts Modus Super Series Modus League
Basketball Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta Other Sport